User contributions for VegettoEX
Appearance
27 March 2026
- 15:0415:04, 27 March 2026 diff hist −96 Final Kamehameha →Video Games
- 15:0015:00, 27 March 2026 diff hist 0 File:Final-kamehameha-sparking-meteor.png VegettoEX uploaded a new version of File:Final-kamehameha-sparking-meteor.png current
- 14:1714:17, 27 March 2026 diff hist +1 Maze Land (MZ-700 Game) No edit summary current
- 13:5313:53, 27 March 2026 diff hist 0 Dr. Slump: Operation Bubble (PC-6001 mkII Game) No edit summary
- 13:5213:52, 27 March 2026 diff hist +32 Dr. Slump: Operation Bubble (PC-6001 mkII Game) No edit summary
- 13:4913:49, 27 March 2026 diff hist +75 Maze Land (MZ-700 Game) No edit summary
- 13:4313:43, 27 March 2026 diff hist +8 Template:Infobox consolegame No edit summary
- 13:4213:42, 27 March 2026 diff hist 0 Template:Infobox consolegame No edit summary
- 13:3813:38, 27 March 2026 diff hist +81 Penguin Village (MZ-2000 Game) No edit summary current
- 13:3613:36, 27 March 2026 diff hist +139 Template:Infobox consolegame No edit summary
- 13:3413:34, 27 March 2026 diff hist +271 Template:Infobox consolegame No edit summary
- 13:2913:29, 27 March 2026 diff hist +46 Maze Land (MZ-700 Game) No edit summary
- 13:2613:26, 27 March 2026 diff hist +521 Maze Land (MZ-700 Game) No edit summary
- 13:1413:14, 27 March 2026 diff hist +334 Maze Land (MZ-700 Game) No edit summary
- 13:0113:01, 27 March 2026 diff hist +351 Dr. Slump: Run, Senbei-san! (Sharp X1 Game) →Development
- 11:5211:52, 27 March 2026 diff hist +781 Final Kamehameha No edit summary
- 11:3011:30, 27 March 2026 diff hist +157 N File:Final-kamehameha-shinbudokai1.jpg Screenshot of Super Vegetto using the Final Kamehameha in Dragon Ball Z: Shin Budokai for the PSP current
- 11:2611:26, 27 March 2026 diff hist +147 N File:Final-kamehameha-shinbudokai2.jpg Super Vegetto using the Final Kamehameha from Dragon Ball Z: Shin Budokai 2 for the PSP current
- 11:1111:11, 27 March 2026 diff hist +155 N File:Final-kamehameha-infinite-world.png Super Vegetto using the Final Kamehameha in Dragon Ball Z: Infinite World for the Playstation 2 current
- 10:5910:59, 27 March 2026 diff hist +160 N File:Final-kamehameha-sparking-meteor.png Super Vegetto performing a Final Kamehameha in Dragon Ball Z: Sparking! METEOR for the Playstation 2
- 10:0010:00, 27 March 2026 diff hist +424 Maze Land (MZ-700 Game) No edit summary
26 March 2026
- 15:1415:14, 26 March 2026 diff hist +754 Penguin Village (MZ-2000 Game) No edit summary
- 15:0815:08, 26 March 2026 diff hist +1,575 N Penguin Village (MZ-2000 Game) Creating baseline page
- 15:0715:07, 26 March 2026 diff hist +164 N File:Penguin-village-mz2000-spread-side2.jpg Side spread of the MZ-2000 game Penguin Village; sourced from - https://auctions.yahoo.co.jp/jp/auction/u1191729331 current
- 15:0715:07, 26 March 2026 diff hist +164 N File:Penguin-village-mz2000-spread-side1.jpg Side spread of the MZ-2000 game Penguin Village; sourced from - https://auctions.yahoo.co.jp/jp/auction/u1191729331 current
- 15:0615:06, 26 March 2026 diff hist +164 N File:Penguin-village-mz2000-spread-back.jpg Back spread of the MZ-2000 game Penguin Village; sourced from - https://auctions.yahoo.co.jp/jp/auction/u1191729331 current
- 15:0615:06, 26 March 2026 diff hist +165 N File:Penguin-village-mz2000-spread-front.jpg Front spread of the MZ-2000 game Penguin Village; sourced from - https://auctions.yahoo.co.jp/jp/auction/u1191729331 current
- 14:5814:58, 26 March 2026 diff hist +516 Additional Franchise Video Games No edit summary
- 14:5314:53, 26 March 2026 diff hist +131 N File:Penguin-village-mz2000-title-screen.png Title screen for the 1984 game Penguin Village for the MZ-2000 computer current
- 14:4214:42, 26 March 2026 diff hist +52 Dr. Slump: Operation Bubble (PC-6001 mkII Game) No edit summary
- 14:3014:30, 26 March 2026 diff hist +40 Additional Franchise Video Games No edit summary
- 14:2914:29, 26 March 2026 diff hist 0 m Dr. Slump: Operation Bubble (PC-6001 mkII Game) VegettoEX moved page Dr. Slump: Operation Bubble to Dr. Slump: Operation Bubble (PC-6001 mkII Game) without leaving a redirect
- 14:1514:15, 26 March 2026 diff hist +2,073 N Dr. Slump: Operation Bubble (PC-6001 mkII Game) Creating baseline page
- 13:5913:59, 26 March 2026 diff hist +46 Additional Franchise Video Games No edit summary
- 13:3513:35, 26 March 2026 diff hist +135 N File:Dr-slump-daisakusen-back-photo.png Back cover and inside packaging for the PC-6001 mkII game Dr. Slump: Bubble Daisakusen current
- 13:3513:35, 26 March 2026 diff hist +136 N File:Dr-slump-daisakusen-front-photo.png Front cover and inside packaging for the PC-6001 mkII game Dr. Slump: Bubble Daisakusen current
- 12:4012:40, 26 March 2026 diff hist +965 Dr. Slump: Run, Senbei-san! (Sharp X1 Game) No edit summary
- 12:0612:06, 26 March 2026 diff hist +231 N File:Dr-slump-run-senbei-box-back.png Photograph of the box back cover for the Dr. Slump game Run, Senbei-san! - sourced from https://web.archive.org/web/20260325192720/https://auctions.yahoo.co.jp/jp/auction/c1128526692 current
- 12:0612:06, 26 March 2026 diff hist +232 N File:Dr-slump-run-senbei-box-front.png Photograph of the box front cover for the Dr. Slump game Run, Senbei-san! - sourced from https://web.archive.org/web/20260325192720/https://auctions.yahoo.co.jp/jp/auction/c1128526692 current
- 12:0412:04, 26 March 2026 diff hist +275 N File:Sharp-x1-turbo-z-spread-photo.png Photograph of a spread of a Sharp X1 Turbo Z along with the Dr. Slump game Run, Senbei-san! and a Maison Ikkoku game - sourced from https://web.archive.org/web/20260325192720/https://auctions.yahoo.co.jp/jp/auction/c1128526692 current
- 11:5911:59, 26 March 2026 diff hist +80 Additional Franchise Video Games →Dr. Slump
- 11:5711:57, 26 March 2026 diff hist +6 Maze Land (MZ-700 Game) No edit summary
- 11:5611:56, 26 March 2026 diff hist +1,237 N Dr. Slump: Run, Senbei-san! (Sharp X1 Game) Creating baseline page
- 11:4911:49, 26 March 2026 diff hist −71 Maze Land (MZ-700 Game) No edit summary
- 11:3511:35, 26 March 2026 diff hist −1 Additional Franchise Video Games →Dr. Slump
- 11:3511:35, 26 March 2026 diff hist 0 m File:Dr-slump-bubble-daisakusen-title.png VegettoEX moved page File:Dr-slump-bubble-daisakusan-title.png to File:Dr-slump-bubble-daisakusen-title.png without leaving a redirect: Misspelled title current
- 11:2511:25, 26 March 2026 diff hist 0 File:VG Legacy of Goku 2 Cover.png VegettoEX uploaded a new version of File:VG Legacy of Goku 2 Cover.png current
- 11:0611:06, 26 March 2026 diff hist −1 User:VegettoEX No edit summary
- 11:0611:06, 26 March 2026 diff hist +1 Additional Franchise Video Games No edit summary
- 11:0511:05, 26 March 2026 diff hist +1,227 Additional Franchise Video Games No edit summary